Stewards

Filter by Sector

Academy Schools

Peter Hesketh

West Grantham Academy, St Hugh's, The Avenue, Dysart Road, Grantham, NG31 7PX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Amy Hickson

Riseholme Road, Lincoln, LN1 3SP

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jacqueline Abbott

Thomas Cowley High School, Donington, Lincs, PE11 4UF

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jacky Tyler

Skegness Academy, Skegness

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Simon Hinton

William Farr Academy, Welton

01678 866900 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Linda Page

The National C of E Junior School, Grantham

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul Johnson

Barnes Wallis Academy, Tattershall

07909 782787 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lee Hoggarth

The Gainsborough Academy, Gainsborough

01427 787611 Ext 4012 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Boston Borough Council

Nigel Bowern

St John's Depot, St John's Road, Boston

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Cook

St John's Depot, St John's Road, Boston

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Stephen Rice

St John's Road, Boston

07548 761113 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Community and Voluntary Sector

Philip Smith

Mencap, Unit 3, Cherry Holt Road, Bourne, PE10 9LH

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jon Sharp

Mencap, Unit 3, Cherry Holt Road, Bourne, PE10 9LH

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Colston (Membership Services Officer)

Cambian Group, Broughton House, Main Street, Branch Broughton

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Russell

Greenwich Leisure Ltd, Nettleham Library, Mobile Office, Nettleham, Lincoln

07786 678095 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Dawn Pipes-Goulsbra

Greenwich Leisure Ltd, Libraries, Lincoln Central Library. Lincoln

01522 550406 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Further Education

Stacey Tutty

Lincoln College, Monks Road, Lincoln

01522 876000 Ext 6512 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Yvonne Hempsall

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 876286 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Frampton

Stoke Rochford Hall, Grantham, NG33 5EJ

01476 531203 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Rachael Ward

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Cox

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 876272 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

KIER

LCC Adult Care

Emma Blankley

Municipal Buildings, 2nd Floor, West Street, Boston, PE21 8QR

01526 378080 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Shaun Thwaites

Keily House, Gresley Road, Louth, LN11 8FG

01522 555009 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Joanne Phillips

Orchard House, Orchard Street, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Joanne Sharplin - Women’s Officer

Stamford Area Office, 38 North Street, Stamford, PE9 2YN

01522 552769 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lisa Loy

Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 554697 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gavyn Graham - Assistant Branch Secretary

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

LCC Children’s Services

Barbara Knight

Welton Children's Centre, Lincoln Road, Welton, Lincoln, LN2 3JB

01673 862767 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Adam Butler

Youth Offending Service, Homeleigh, Horncastle

01522 553228 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Christian Barrett - Welfare Officer 2017/18

Youth Offending Service, Homeleigh, Horncastle

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

LCC Economy and Environment

Kim Cammack

Legal Services, County Offices, Newland, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Andy Antcliff (Vice Chair - Pensions Contact)

Highways, Design Services, Crown House, Grantham Street, Lincoln, LN2 1BD

01522 550319 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

James Houghton

Highways Network North, Manby and Horncaslte

01522 550272 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

LCC Finance and Public Protection

Craig Carey

Orchard House, Orchard Street, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Tracey Harrison - Branch Treasurer

County Offices, Newland, Lincoln, LN1 1YL

01522 554504 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Sean Bowler

Marshalls Yard, Gainsborough

01522 552157 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gary Padgett

Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 552639 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

LCC Public Health

LCC Schools

Colin Saunders

Fortuna Primary School, Kingsdown Road, Doddington Park, Lincoln

01522 705561 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Priest

Queen Elizabeth High School, Gainsborough

01427 612354 Ext 275 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lynne Hoeft

Sibsey Free Primary School

01205 481067 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

North Kesteven District Council

Alan Gray

Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lisa Jackson

Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Rhiannon Davies

Council Offices, Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

SERCO

David Oliver

Thomas Parker House, Silver Street, Lincoln, LN2 1DY

01522 782333 (Ext 18988) .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alison Davies - Communications Officer

Thomas Parker House, Silver Street, Lincoln, LN2 1DY

01522 555254 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Vince Williams - Communications Officer/Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator/Labour Link Officer

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 555554 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul McFarlane - Equality Co-Ordinator (Diversity Officer)

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 550096 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Sleaford Town Council

Trevor Hopkins

The Town Hall, Quayside House, Navigation Yard, Sleaford, NG34 7TW

01529 303456 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

South Holland District Council

Terry McDonnell

Construction Services, Unit B, Short Street, Spalding, PE11 1EW

01775 764627 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

John Irving

SHDC, Council Offices, Spalding

01775 764574 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

West Lindsey District Council

Paul Johnson

Barnes Wallis Academy, Tattershall

07909 782787 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Stewards by Type

Branch Officer

Thomas Chrisostomou - International Officer 2017/18

Lincolnshire County Council, Orchard House, Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1BA

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Colston (Membership Services Officer)

Cambian Group, Broughton House, Main Street, Branch Broughton

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Carol Harris - Young Members Officer

YOUNG MEMBERS OFFICER, Lincs County Council, Newland, Lincoln, LN1 1YL

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alison Davies - Communications Officer

Thomas Parker House, Silver Street, Lincoln, LN2 1DY

01522 555254 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Joanne Sharplin - Women’s Officer

Stamford Area Office, 38 North Street, Stamford, PE9 2YN

01522 552769 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Helen Button

Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator - Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 553499 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Mick Barnshaw - Retired Members Secretary

34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Helen Stokes (Branch Secretary)

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Vince Williams - Communications Officer/Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator/Labour Link Officer

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 555554 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul McFarlane - Equality Co-Ordinator (Diversity Officer)

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 550096 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Christian Barrett - Welfare Officer 2017/18

Youth Offending Service, Homeleigh, Horncastle

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Tracey Harrison - Branch Treasurer

County Offices, Newland, Lincoln, LN1 1YL

01522 554504 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Andy Antcliff (Vice Chair - Pensions Contact)

Highways, Design Services, Crown House, Grantham Street, Lincoln, LN2 1BD

01522 550319 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gavyn Graham - Assistant Branch Secretary

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Equality Represenative

Emma Blankley

Municipal Buildings, 2nd Floor, West Street, Boston, PE21 8QR

01526 378080 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Frampton

Stoke Rochford Hall, Grantham, NG33 5EJ

01476 531203 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Sean Bowler

Marshalls Yard, Gainsborough

01522 552157 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Andy Antcliff (Vice Chair - Pensions Contact)

Highways, Design Services, Crown House, Grantham Street, Lincoln, LN2 1BD

01522 550319 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Health and Safety Steward

Richard Cook

St John's Depot, St John's Road, Boston

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Oliver

Thomas Parker House, Silver Street, Lincoln, LN2 1DY

01522 782333 (Ext 18988) .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Simon Hinton

William Farr Academy, Welton

01678 866900 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Yvonne Hempsall

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 876286 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Frampton

Stoke Rochford Hall, Grantham, NG33 5EJ

01476 531203 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

John Irving

SHDC, Council Offices, Spalding

01775 764574 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Vince Williams - Communications Officer/Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator/Labour Link Officer

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 555554 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gavyn Graham - Assistant Branch Secretary

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Learning Representative

Amy Hickson

Riseholme Road, Lincoln, LN1 3SP

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Marion Bisset

Lincolnshire County Council, Sleaford Area Office, Eastgate, Sleaford, NG34 7EB

01522 550372 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Linda Page

The National C of E Junior School, Grantham

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Frampton

Stoke Rochford Hall, Grantham, NG33 5EJ

01476 531203 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Helen Button

Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator - Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 553499 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Helen Stokes (Branch Secretary)

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Rhiannon Davies

Council Offices, Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Vince Williams - Communications Officer/Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator/Labour Link Officer

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 555554 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Pension Contact

Andy Antcliff (Vice Chair - Pensions Contact)

Highways, Design Services, Crown House, Grantham Street, Lincoln, LN2 1BD

01522 550319 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Workplace Steward

Peter Hesketh

West Grantham Academy, St Hugh's, The Avenue, Dysart Road, Grantham, NG31 7PX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Barbara Knight

Welton Children's Centre, Lincoln Road, Welton, Lincoln, LN2 3JB

01673 862767 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Emma Blankley

Municipal Buildings, 2nd Floor, West Street, Boston, PE21 8QR

01526 378080 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Nigel Bowern

St John's Depot, St John's Road, Boston

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Shaun Thwaites

Keily House, Gresley Road, Louth, LN11 8FG

01522 555009 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Amy Hickson

Riseholme Road, Lincoln, LN1 3SP

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Terry McDonnell

Construction Services, Unit B, Short Street, Spalding, PE11 1EW

01775 764627 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jacqueline Abbott

Thomas Cowley High School, Donington, Lincs, PE11 4UF

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Stacey Tutty

Lincoln College, Monks Road, Lincoln

01522 876000 Ext 6512 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Joanne Phillips

Orchard House, Orchard Street, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Philip Smith

Mencap, Unit 3, Cherry Holt Road, Bourne, PE10 9LH

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jon Sharp

Mencap, Unit 3, Cherry Holt Road, Bourne, PE10 9LH

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Trevor Hopkins

The Town Hall, Quayside House, Navigation Yard, Sleaford, NG34 7TW

01529 303456 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Colin Saunders

Fortuna Primary School, Kingsdown Road, Doddington Park, Lincoln

01522 705561 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Colston (Membership Services Officer)

Cambian Group, Broughton House, Main Street, Branch Broughton

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Jacky Tyler

Skegness Academy, Skegness

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Craig Carey

Orchard House, Orchard Street, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alan Gray

Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lisa Jackson

Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Alison Davies - Communications Officer

Thomas Parker House, Silver Street, Lincoln, LN2 1DY

01522 555254 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Joanne Sharplin - Women’s Officer

Stamford Area Office, 38 North Street, Stamford, PE9 2YN

01522 552769 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Yvonne Hempsall

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 876286 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Frampton

Stoke Rochford Hall, Grantham, NG33 5EJ

01476 531203 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Rhiannon Davies

Council Offices, Kesteven Street, Sleaford

01529 414155 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

John Irving

SHDC, Council Offices, Spalding

01775 764574 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Stephen Rice

St John's Road, Boston

07548 761113 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Rachael Ward

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Richard Cox

Lincoln College, Lincoln

01522 876272 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Vince Williams - Communications Officer/Lifelong Learning Co-Ordinator/Labour Link Officer

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 555554 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Adam Butler

Youth Offending Service, Homeleigh, Horncastle

01522 553228 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul McFarlane - Equality Co-Ordinator (Diversity Officer)

Thomas Parker House, Lincoln

01522 550096 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Christian Barrett - Welfare Officer 2017/18

Youth Offending Service, Homeleigh, Horncastle

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Tracey Harrison - Branch Treasurer

County Offices, Newland, Lincoln, LN1 1YL

01522 554504 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Sean Bowler

Marshalls Yard, Gainsborough

01522 552157 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lisa Loy

Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 554697 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Russell

Greenwich Leisure Ltd, Nettleham Library, Mobile Office, Nettleham, Lincoln

07786 678095 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Dawn Pipes-Goulsbra

Greenwich Leisure Ltd, Libraries, Lincoln Central Library. Lincoln

01522 550406 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Kim Cammack

Legal Services, County Offices, Newland, Lincoln

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Andy Antcliff (Vice Chair - Pensions Contact)

Highways, Design Services, Crown House, Grantham Street, Lincoln, LN2 1BD

01522 550319 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

James Houghton

Highways Network North, Manby and Horncaslte

01522 550272 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gavyn Graham - Assistant Branch Secretary

UNISON, 34 Orchard Street, Lincoln, LN1 1XX

01522 554910 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Gary Padgett

Orchard House, Lincoln

01522 552639 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Paul Johnson

Barnes Wallis Academy, Tattershall

07909 782787 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lee Hoggarth

The Gainsborough Academy, Gainsborough

01427 787611 Ext 4012 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

David Priest

Queen Elizabeth High School, Gainsborough

01427 612354 Ext 275 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)

Lynne Hoeft

Sibsey Free Primary School

01205 481067 .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)